Talohallituksien puheenjohtajat

KohdeYhteyshenkilö
AlppikylänpuistoOnni Nääppä
ArabianrantaMarja Sottinen-Saranko
Atrain
Aulangontie 1Helmi Piirainen
BöstaksentieJesse Rissanen
DisankallioJanne Kosonen
Ekoviikki
Eliel (seniorikohde)Eero Laasila
EskolantiePauli Päiviö
FallkullaMarja-Leena Suominen
FannynkallioHelena Tahvanainen
FortunaPetteri Palmi
GunillaSusanna Vettenranta
Gunillantie 8 CTapani Kärkkäinen
HaaviEvgeni Semenov
Hallainvuorentie 9Rainer Holm
Harjannepolku
HarjannetieAnne Maunuksela
HelmisimpukkaRiitta Raatikainen
Henrik Lättiläisen katu 8Juha Mattila
HermanniSami Simolin
HernepellontieTarja Laxén
HerttoniemiJuhana Manner
HopeakuuTuija Sarkama
HopealankaSeija Purhonen
Iltarusko (seniorikohde)Marja Rundberg-Lindelöf
ItärinneLauri Sinivaara
JasmiiniReetta Kuosmanen
JollasTiina Uimonen
Kaanaankatu 6 Irmeli Palomäki
Kankaretie 3Riitta Gröhn
Kannelniitty
Kap Hornin katu 4Bengt Halme
KeinupuistoAini Kiiskinen
KivikkoMervi Yli-Ollila
KivipadonpuistoMaria Mäkinen
KivipariTuulikki Grönberg
Kuninkaankartanontie 6Riku Niemi
KuusamaSakari Tuominen
Kuusamakuja 4 - 8 Maria Ritschkoff
Kuusikkotie 7-8Sonja Alanko
KuvernöörintieAri Nyman
Käskynhaltijantie 14Sami Knuuttila
LaakavuorenrinneTuulikki Yrjölä
Laivalahdenkaari 21Satu Kangas
LallukkaSeppo Evinsalo
Linnanherrantie 28Lauri Palin
LinnanpeltoAnne-Liis Lehtinen
Linnoittajantie 5Vesa Lintula
Livorno
LuutnantinpolkuLasse Laaksonen
MamselliSami Dahl
Marielundin puistotieIlpo Isaksson
MarjaniemiVeli Savolainen
Naapuripellontie 8Pirjo Osanen
OmenapuistoTarja Koski
PaatsamaIlkka Loikkanen
PallasAino Kolehmainen
PaloheinäKaroliina Joutsen
Palopostinpuisto (seniorikohde)Jari Joronen
Patterikuja 1Pekka Montonen
Patteripolku 3Ville Lamminen
Pihlajanmarja
PihlajistoPasi Karppinen
PihtaAapo Rantanen
Pilvilinnankatu 6Maarit Seppä
PoijuKatja Koski
PorslahdentieTimo Almgren
RamsinrantaKari Koski
RantapuistoMartti Löppönen
RastilankallioMarja Tuomela
Rastilanraitti 5Paula Boucht
Rastilanraitti 7Kari Kortelainen
RatasmyllyAnnina Rokka
Retkeilijänkatu 6 Timo Solamäki
RetkeilijänkujaMarja Lampi
RuutikujaTiina Mankki
RuutipuistoIlja Koskinen
RättärinpolkuKasper Floman
SandisTommi Kurki
Sippolan HoviSimo Parviainen
Sointukaari
SorsavuorenraittiKim-Erik Wikman
SorsavuoriTuula Rintavaara
SprinttiMerja Lehtinen
SpurttiJouni Forsman
StarttiTiina Silvonen
SvanströminkujaTanja Hoffrén
SänkbackaPekka Siipola
TammenkallioJoni Saarela
TammiontieMarianna Tuhkanen
TapuliKari-Pekka Mikkola
Tasankotie 12Saija Haapanen
TasasointuTeemu Lanamäki
TattarikatuJari Roine
Tilanhoitajankaari 10Maria Jääskeläinen
TuulaakipuistoArja Lindgren
ValssimyllyHeidi Soiluva
VeräjälaaksoKari Reinivuo
VienanpuistoPentti Ruohonen
ViitankruununtieTaina Vesalainen
YläkiviKalevi Hallberg